Statistiken Statistiken werden alle 10 Minuten aktualisiert.

Titel
Armorer
1328 Pieces of armor crafted
crylosable
Power Source
550 Beacons crafted
Odin_Grimnir
Baker
36943 Breads, cakes and cookies made
Kagetsune
Librarian
5472 Bookshelves crafted
phpascal
Backpacker
Bundles crafted
Bisher ohne Daten
Timekeeper
1216 Clocks crafted
Kagetsune
Navigator
2329 Compasses crafted
crylosable
Grief This!
340 Ender chests crafted
Odin_Grimnir
Illuminator
25585 Glowstone crafted
crylosable
Respawn
32 Respawn Anchors crafted
crylosable
Spongebob
1924 Sponges dried
Djego6
Voyeur
718 Spyglasses crafted
Kagetsune
Compressor
107981 Mineral blocks crafted
Goniii
Paperboy
270809 Paper produced
phpascal
Blacksmith
3595 Swords crafted
crylosable
Bad Intentions
38624 TNT crafted
phpascal
Workshop
2305 Tools crafted
SimpsonHomey
Turtlehead
21 Turtle Helmets crafted
BananaJoe1081
Clothier
26564 Wool/carpets crafted/dyed
Odin_Grimnir
Wastrel
374 Tools broken
Wiskymonster
Milksop
15818 Milk buckets drunk
crylosable
Dropper
74762 Items dropped
Wiskymonster
Cookie Monster
12148 Cookies eaten
Kagetsune
Fish Gourmet
4442 Fish eaten
Trevodor
Bottom Feeder
331 Junkfood items eaten
Kagetsune
Carnivore
10856 Meat items eaten
Goniii
Raw Eater
757 Raw meat items eaten
Kagetsune
Vegetarian
42382 Veggie items eaten
TheLuckOf1337
Soupy Caspar
87 Soups and stews eaten
Kagetsune
Enchanter
488 Items enchanted
Firezonk
Smith
1535 Anvil interactions
Odin_Grimnir
Primitive Technology
946 Campfire interactions
Odin_Grimnir
Cartographer
612 Cartography table interactions
Kagetsune
Smelter
2477 Blast Furnace interactions
Kagetsune
Brewer
1470 Brewing Stand interactions
TheLuckOf1337
I Fix It
1624 Grindstone interactions
Kagetsune
Lector
990 Lectern interactions
Ikuria
Tailor
862 Loom interactions
Kagetsune
Chef
1912 Smoker interactions
GamecrafterHDLP
Mason
2418 Stonecutter interactions
Kagetsune
Musician
390196 Note block interactions
crylosable
Warehouse
196973 Containers opened
Goniii
Florist
837 Flowers potted
Kagetsune
Sailor
349.33 km Distance gone by boat
Goniii
Rider
125.44 km Distance ridden on a horse
crylosable
Ding Dong Ditch!
61696 Bells rung
crylosable
Public Transport
264.43 km Distance gone in a minecart
crylosable
Because I Can!
5.73 km Distance ridden on a pig
Odin_Grimnir
The Floor Is Lava
16.80 km Distance ridden on a strider
crylosable
Bestseller
116 Books written
TheLuckOf1337
Archer
11612 Arrows shot
Firezonk
Dirtbag
147820 Dirt blocks placed
Wiskymonster
Catch!
8492 Eggs thrown
Goniii
Translocator
2374 Ender pearls thrown
Kagetsune
Pyromaniac
710 Fires started
Kagetsune
Farmer
58693 Ground blocks plowed
Odin_Grimnir
Winnie the Pooh
34 Honey bottles drunk
MiezeCatse
Alchemist
605 Potions used
Odin_Grimnir
Cutter
15343 Shear uses
phpascal
Snowball Fight!
6753 Snowballs thrown
SimpsonHomey
9 Lives
74 Totems of Undying used
_CookieTV
Aqueduct
12847 Water buckets emptied
Djego6
Sharpshooter
805 Bolts fired
Goniii
Stronghold Seeker
1856 Ender eyes thrown
Kagetsune
Happy New Year!
15376 Fireworks started
lost094461
Napalm
8388 Lava buckets emptied
TheLuckOf1337
Killing Spree!
698169 Total mobs killed
GamecrafterHDLP
Sir Axolot
257 Axolotls killed
SimpsonHomey
Bat Flap
44 Bats killed
jACZi
Extinguisher
1385 Blazes killed
MarktForschung
Beegone!
50 Bees killed
Dakota75
Creeper Creep
7895 Creepers killed
jACZi
Dolphin Hunter
8 Dolphins killed
Dakota75
Fish Catcher
1075 Fish killed
Sapara
Defense Down!
106 Iron Golems killed
BananaJoe1081
End Ratter
107 Endermite killed
Kagetsune
Dragon Hunter
2 Ender Dragons killed
Todesengel_Eddy
What Does The Fox Say?
207 Foxes killed
Dakota75
Tear Drinker
94 Ghasts killed
SimpsonHomey
G.O.A.T.
522 Goats killed
Dakota75
Caravan Bandit
69 LLamas killed
jACZi
Magma Cream
2459 Magma Cubes killed
TyrStef
Phantom Shooter
1044 Phantoms killed
Firezonk
Kung FU! Panda
117 Pandas killed
SimpsonHomey
Polar Hunter
67 Polar Bears killed
crylosable
Ravaging!
49 Ravagers killed
Todesengel_Eddy
Bunny Killer :(
167 Rabbits killed
Pandaman3938
Nasty Little...
427 Silverfish killed
Todesengel_Eddy
Swamp Lurker
2574 Slimes killed
Wiskymonster
Pool Cleaner
1932 Squids killed
Djego6
Shulker Cracker
229 Shulkers killed
GamecrafterHDLP
Lava Pool Cleaner
85 Striders killed
crylosable
AntiFrosty
796 Snow Golems killed
Todesengel_Bassi
Super Mario
148 Turtles killed
Todesengel_Eddy
Witch Hunter
65333 Witches killed
GamecrafterHDLP
Trade Sanctions
19 Wandering Traders killed
Goniii
Bad Dog!
40 Wolves and Dogs killed
Ikuria
Enderman Ender
43984 Endermen killed
MiiEZGiiEZ
Die, Pig!
122 Piglins killed
FinnyBat9783512
Kitty Killer
467 Ocelots and Cats killed
Djego6
Stupid Bird!
23 Parrots killed
Ikuria
Nether Gang War
5062 Zombified Piglins killed
Ikuria
Chicken Griller
1056 Chickens killed
TyrStef
Cow Tipper
666 Cows killed
Wiskymonster
Horse Hater
71 Horses killed
Dakota75
Hakuna Matata
164 Hoglins & Zoglins killed
jACZi
Mycelium Cowboy
422 Mooshrooms killed
zRasp
Pork Chopper
314 Pigs killed
Sh4dowGamer985
Big Bad Wolf
442 Sheep killed
Wiskymonster
Bully
362 Villagers killed
Ikuria
Vex Hunter
94 Vexes killed
Wiskymonster
Wither Or Not
6819 Wither Skeletons killed
jACZi
Zombie Grinder
34522 Zombies/Husks/Drowned killed
jACZi
Bone Collector
20880 Skeletons/Strays killed
GamecrafterHDLP
Arachnophobia
4336 Spiders killed
TyrStef
Underwater Raider
11935 Score vs Guardians
Pandaman3938
Cleanser
593429 Illagers killed
GamecrafterHDLP
Berry Collector
123411 Berries collected
BelloKachow
Bamboozled
38540 Bamboo harvested
Goniii
Nether Farmer
35915 Nether warts harvested
GamecrafterHDLP
Sugardaddy
83588 Sugar harvested
MiezeCatse
Jeweler
1590 Amethysts mined
Odin_Grimnir
God...Damnit!
1697 Cobweb removed
Firezonk
Coral Collector
1541 Corals mined
Kagetsune
Copper Miner
6520 Copper Ore mined
Legion5011987
Terraformer
129350 Netherrack/End stone mined
SimpsonHomey
Glassbreaker
26728 Glass broken
Todesengel_Eddy
Lawnmower
13279 Grass removed
Wiskymonster
Excavator
402080 Dirt, sand etc. mined
Wiskymonster
I Need Kelp!
7540 Kelp mined
Todesengel_Eddy
Nether Mower
7852 Nether sprouts & roots removed
Odin_Grimnir
Black Gold
33046 Coal Ore mined
Goniii
Iron Heart
14172 Iron Ore mined
Goniii
Diamonds!
1061 Diamond Ore mined
Goniii
Mountain Miner
62 Emerald Ore mined
Odin_Grimnir
Ice Breaker
12361 Ice broken
capitenfresh
Cave Dweller
558 Pointed Dripstone mined
Kagetsune
Obsidian Miner
3653 Obsidian blocks mined
GamecrafterHDLP
Nope!
47 Spawners removed
Firezonk
Archeologist
265 Ancient Debris mined
XxMinlukxX
Blue
1222 Lapis Lazuli Ore mined
Goniii
Redstone Miner
9114 Redstone Ore mined
Goniii
Quartz
9257 Nether Quartz Ore mined
Kagetsune
Gold Rush
3683 Gold Ore mined
Odin_Grimnir
Fun Guy
791 Mushrooms collected
Kagetsune
Snow Pusher
11897 Snow removed
Linibla
Stonemason
840181 Stone mined
Wiskymonster
Woodcutter
34197 Wood blocks cut
Nobbi1909
Propaganda
1818 Banners placed
crylosable
Jailer
2649 Iron bars & chains placed
Kaiser_Hardy
Candlelight Dinner
1219 Candles placed
Kagetsune
Cactus Farmer
6286 Cacti planted
Magnus_Tempest
Chorus Farmer
103 Chorus Flowers planted
Todesengel_Eddy
Conveyor
5419 Hoppers and droppers placed
phpascal
Electrician
18064 Redstone items placed
SimpsonHomey
Railway Company
10690 Rails placed
jACZi
Glassworker
55606 Glass placed
Trevodor
Lodecrumb Trail
428 Lodestone placed
crylosable
Benjamin Franklin
743 Lightning Rods placed
Kagetsune
Fear Of The Dark
11747 Lanterns placed
Trevodor
Mechanic
3087 Pistons placed
GamecrafterHDLP
Forester
4599 Trees planted
Magnus_Tempest
Bob The Builder
18412 Scaffoldings placed
Odin_Grimnir
README.TXT
3924 Signs placed
jACZi
MaStair
43015 Stairs built
Trevodor
Enlightened
30510 Torches placed
Wiskymonster
Iron Curtain
8354 Walls placed
Djego6
Explorer
52 Biomes discovered
Kaiser_Hardy
Aviator
7473.89 km Distance gone by elytra
Todesengel_Eddy
Climber
266.44 km Distance climbed
Djego6
Sneaky
367.96 km Distance crouched
Wiskymonster
Diver
405.84 km Distance dived
Goniii
Base Jumper
381.89 km Distance fallen
Ikuria
Bunnyhopper
1152727 Times jumped
Ikuria
Marathon
3705.56 km Distance sprinted
Todesengel_Eddy
Swimmer
253.12 km Distance swum
Todesengel_Eddy
Traveler
4080.36 km Distance walked
Wiskymonster
Jesus
163.52 km Distance walked on water
Goniii
Addict
242d 2h 52min 18s Total time played
Lacri
Sleepyhead
1968 Times slept
MrsPandaman3938
Disc Jockey
5461 Records played
crylosable
Survivor
71d 12h 1min 0s Time since last death
SimpsonHomey
Insomnia
16d 14h 28min 19s Time since last sleep
Wiskymonster
Ranch
1658 Animals bred
Odin_Grimnir
Lemming
504 Times died
lost094461
Berserk!
3662600 Damage dealt
Pandaman3938
Shield
17930 Damage blocked
Legion5011987
Punching Bag
1679432 Damage taken
Lacri
Keboom!
47 Times Killed by Creepers
lost094461
Trader
104932 Villager trades
Djego6
Bad Omen
18111 Raids triggered
GamecrafterHDLP
Hero
5236 Raids won
GamecrafterHDLP


Insomnia

Time since last sleep
# Player Score
1 Wiskymonster 28689986
2 jACZi 19120420
3 SimpsonHomey 11301138
4 Pandaman3938 8591603
5 Odin_Grimnir 8044985
6 Ravvu 5592144
7 _theVillager 4962223
8 Lacri 4706366
9 Andiiii 4530645
10 Kaiser_Hardy 3139555
11 Mondul 2466107
12 Ikuria 2367678
13 Sabrinatheduck 2366022
14 MarktForschung 2226415
15 phpascal 2214886
16 Linus_ 1936504
17 Micha1995 1916027
18 Firezonk 1778638
19 Magnus_Tempest 1621884
20 EinfachnurGrill 1541451
21 MrsPandaman3938 1481708
22 zRasp 1366135
23 capitenfresh 1279582
24 XxMinlukxX 1196292
25 crylosable 1127918
26 Linibla 1109291
27 GamecrafterHDLP 1061960
28 TyrStef 1015078
29 FinnyBat9783512 966472
30 WoodyLele300 938334
31 TheDensa 900787
32 Nobbi1909 857637
33 Trevodor 805589
34 Tobeey 779500
35 MiiEZGiiEZ 778548
36 Legion5011987 748432
37 Djego6 743516
38 Sapara 674003
39 Todesengel_Eddy 608266
40 lillagruen 561089
41 MiezeCatse 559996
42 BongJunk24 551286
43 Pentragon 543769
44 Pulse_X 542935
45 _CookieTV 542625
46 KebiTV 518734
47 Sh4dowGamer985 485229
48 Eevee1exe 482627
49 BelloKachow 476189
50 Jack_theR1pper 450774
51 WhiteShadow01 440988
52 Kagetsune 438216
53 Dragonfeuer99 390831
54 Todesengel_Bassi 361810
55 MrBrown1 343785
56 ScoooterLP 343050
57 Prizma69 340219
58 cybdmn 313843
59 Schadenfroh 310058
60 ZZnake 305653
61 Fillindo 298877
62 Schwetti91 296882
63 Osirim 293168
64 Schnorbsi 288031
65 oODarkarrowOo 286649
66 Lowland_51 281117
67 lost094461 258835
68 WaltPikchess 252870
69 Krallnatz 248495
70 Karagami_OwO 231322
71 __Schattenwolf__ 226697
72 TheLuckOf1337 216739
73 stanicus 201576
74 Goniii 201250
75 Dakota75 198057
76 diver307 191160
77 Erdbeerheornchen 184504
78 miraclesparks 181046
79 simon97mine 176675
80 ScientistRick 151518
81 Bloddwyn 145423
82 Bergtiger 121316
83 BananaJoe1081 119181
84 SpeedyMo99 117209
85 _Zero_270283 112675
86 Darwin_Rot 106555
87 Der_Dessauer 105543
88 EineBaum 103184
89 LatoGT 82781
90 JoeIHD 77265
91 Walter_Whito 70194
92 FlooR1337 69949
93 CycloneRazz 55669
94 freak862 55408
95 One_Keko 52905
96 DonCrane 52629
97 Diamant_Zahn 49362
98 Ichbinich1 45625
99 schrimpmaster 34105
100 krujji 26855
101 Anacra 23973
102 PAMO9860 18060