Statistiken Statistiken werden alle 10 Minuten aktualisiert.

Titel
Armorer
3650 Pieces of armor crafted
Kagetsune
Power Source
310 Beacons crafted
Goniii
Baker
39446 Breads, cakes and cookies made
Kagetsune
Librarian
2408 Bookshelves crafted
SimpsonHomey
Backpacker
Bundles crafted
Bisher ohne Daten
Timekeeper
2108 Clocks crafted
Krallnatz
Navigator
4567 Compasses crafted
Krallnatz
Grief This!
527 Ender chests crafted
Krallnatz
Illuminator
48524 Glowstone crafted
crylosable
Respawn
73 Respawn Anchors crafted
crylosable
Spongebob
3399 Sponges dried
Trevodor
Voyeur
1102 Spyglasses crafted
Kagetsune
Compressor
157115 Mineral blocks crafted
GamecrafterHDLP
Paperboy
163548 Paper produced
Wiskymonster
Blacksmith
11069 Swords crafted
Kagetsune
Bad Intentions
37745 TNT crafted
crylosable
Workshop
2658 Tools crafted
Kagetsune
Turtlehead
118 Turtle Helmets crafted
Krallnatz
Clothier
41484 Wool/carpets crafted/dyed
Kagetsune
Wastrel
951 Tools broken
Kagetsune
Milksop
15819 Milk buckets drunk
crylosable
Dropper
155628 Items dropped
GamecrafterHDLP
Cookie Monster
31609 Cookies eaten
Kagetsune
Fish Gourmet
6843 Fish eaten
TyrStef
Bottom Feeder
686 Junkfood items eaten
Krallnatz
Carnivore
13645 Meat items eaten
Goniii
Raw Eater
769 Raw meat items eaten
Kagetsune
Vegetarian
39170 Veggie items eaten
Kagetsune
Soupy Caspar
132 Soups and stews eaten
Krallnatz
Enchanter
626 Items enchanted
Firezonk
Smith
2459 Anvil interactions
Kagetsune
Primitive Technology
3054 Campfire interactions
Amratneuq
Cartographer
1723 Cartography table interactions
Krallnatz
Smelter
3582 Blast Furnace interactions
Kagetsune
Brewer
2754 Brewing Stand interactions
Krallnatz
I Fix It
1654 Grindstone interactions
Kagetsune
Lector
3266 Lectern interactions
Krallnatz
Tailor
1708 Loom interactions
Kagetsune
Chef
5055 Smoker interactions
Krallnatz
Mason
2672 Stonecutter interactions
Kagetsune
Musician
390257 Note block interactions
crylosable
Warehouse
267584 Containers opened
Goniii
Florist
876 Flowers potted
Kagetsune
Sailor
366.62 km Distance gone by boat
Goniii
Rider
135.63 km Distance ridden on a horse
crylosable
Ding Dong Ditch!
61693 Bells rung
crylosable
Public Transport
265.36 km Distance gone in a minecart
crylosable
Because I Can!
4.70 km Distance ridden on a pig
crylosable
The Floor Is Lava
16.80 km Distance ridden on a strider
crylosable
Bestseller
122 Books written
Kagetsune
Archer
11764 Arrows shot
Firezonk
Dirtbag
192785 Dirt blocks placed
MiiEZGiiEZ
Catch!
8838 Eggs thrown
Goniii
Translocator
2869 Ender pearls thrown
Kagetsune
Pyromaniac
2290 Fires started
Kagetsune
Farmer
63646 Ground blocks plowed
MiezeCatse
Winnie the Pooh
190 Honey bottles drunk
ValdimirKochsalz
Alchemist
525 Potions used
Pandaman3938
Cutter
119582 Shear uses
Zeexmix
Snowball Fight!
10231 Snowballs thrown
crylosable
9 Lives
83 Totems of Undying used
TyrStef
Aqueduct
17155 Water buckets emptied
Krallnatz
Sharpshooter
1816 Bolts fired
Krallnatz
Stronghold Seeker
1843 Ender eyes thrown
Kagetsune
Happy New Year!
25974 Fireworks started
Kagetsune
Napalm
12249 Lava buckets emptied
Krallnatz
Killing Spree!
1744690 Total mobs killed
GamecrafterHDLP
Sir Axolot
257 Axolotls killed
SimpsonHomey
Bat Flap
62 Bats killed
jACZi
Extinguisher
2268 Blazes killed
GEREliasz
Beegone!
60 Bees killed
Ikuria
Creeper Creep
12624 Creepers killed
jACZi
Dolphin Hunter
54 Dolphins killed
Kagetsune
Fish Catcher
153 Fish killed
Shana_London_Cho
Defense Down!
90 Iron Golems killed
Ikuria
End Ratter
139 Endermite killed
Kagetsune
Dragon Hunter
2 Ender Dragons killed
Kagetsune
What Does The Fox Say?
41 Foxes killed
Shana_London_Cho
Tear Drinker
137 Ghasts killed
SimpsonHomey
G.O.A.T.
352 Goats killed
Tyrannodoris
Caravan Bandit
75 LLamas killed
jACZi
Magma Cream
2643 Magma Cubes killed
TyrStef
Phantom Shooter
1269 Phantoms killed
Firezonk
Kung FU! Panda
542 Pandas killed
Djego6
Polar Hunter
60 Polar Bears killed
crylosable
Ravaging!
24 Ravagers killed
enoneB
Bunny Killer :(
176 Rabbits killed
Pandaman3938
Nasty Little...
67 Silverfish killed
WASSERFINGER
Swamp Lurker
2823 Slimes killed
jACZi
Pool Cleaner
1941 Squids killed
Djego6
Shulker Cracker
368 Shulkers killed
lillagruen
Lava Pool Cleaner
314 Striders killed
Kagetsune
AntiFrosty
435 Snow Golems killed
Kagetsune
Super Mario
1459 Turtles killed
Firezonk
Witch Hunter
168707 Witches killed
GamecrafterHDLP
Trade Sanctions
28 Wandering Traders killed
Goniii
Bad Dog!
98 Wolves and Dogs killed
Shana_London_Cho
Enderman Ender
56819 Endermen killed
MiiEZGiiEZ
Die, Pig!
319 Piglins killed
jACZi
Kitty Killer
498 Ocelots and Cats killed
Djego6
Stupid Bird!
43 Parrots killed
Ikuria
Nether Gang War
5066 Zombified Piglins killed
Ikuria
Chicken Griller
1415 Chickens killed
TyrStef
Cow Tipper
666 Cows killed
Wiskymonster
Horse Hater
105 Horses killed
Ikuria
Hakuna Matata
402 Hoglins & Zoglins killed
jACZi
Mycelium Cowboy
135 Mooshrooms killed
jACZi
Pork Chopper
367 Pigs killed
Shana_London_Cho
Big Bad Wolf
636 Sheep killed
Ikuria
Bully
672 Villagers killed
Ikuria
Vex Hunter
1104 Vexes killed
enoneB
Wither Or Not
8727 Wither Skeletons killed
jACZi
Zombie Grinder
50297 Zombies/Husks/Drowned killed
jACZi
Bone Collector
22881 Skeletons/Strays killed
crylosable
Arachnophobia
7489 Spiders killed
Mondul
Underwater Raider
15297 Score vs Guardians
Pandaman3938
Cleanser
1532975 Illagers killed
GamecrafterHDLP
Berry Collector
73044 Berries collected
SimpsonHomey
Bamboozled
171537 Bamboo harvested
Amratneuq
Nether Farmer
35915 Nether warts harvested
GamecrafterHDLP
Sugardaddy
84124 Sugar harvested
MiezeCatse
Jeweler
1726 Amethysts mined
jACZi
God...Damnit!
717 Cobweb removed
Goniii
Coral Collector
1570 Corals mined
Kagetsune
Copper Miner
20856 Copper Ore mined
Goniii
Terraformer
249834 Netherrack/End stone mined
ValdimirKochsalz
Glassbreaker
34926 Glass broken
Amratneuq
Lawnmower
13170 Grass removed
Wiskymonster
Excavator
407854 Dirt, sand etc. mined
Wiskymonster
I Need Kelp!
2197 Kelp mined
Pulse_X
Nether Mower
5361 Nether sprouts & roots removed
Krallnatz
Black Gold
47372 Coal Ore mined
Goniii
Iron Heart
18203 Iron Ore mined
Goniii
Diamonds!
1897 Diamond Ore mined
jACZi
Mountain Miner
500 Emerald Ore mined
Kagetsune
Ice Breaker
7679 Ice broken
SimpsonHomey
Cave Dweller
576 Pointed Dripstone mined
Kagetsune
Obsidian Miner
4766 Obsidian blocks mined
GamecrafterHDLP
Nope!
18 Spawners removed
crylosable
Archeologist
370 Ancient Debris mined
Kagetsune
Blue
2015 Lapis Lazuli Ore mined
Goniii
Redstone Miner
10038 Redstone Ore mined
Goniii
Quartz
29256 Nether Quartz Ore mined
Kagetsune
Gold Rush
4229 Gold Ore mined
Djego6
Fun Guy
781 Mushrooms collected
Kagetsune
Snow Pusher
19053 Snow removed
Zima_Krasivaya
Stonemason
1857641 Stone mined
jACZi
Woodcutter
70486 Wood blocks cut
Zeexmix
Propaganda
2896 Banners placed
crylosable
Jailer
2574 Iron bars & chains placed
ValdimirKochsalz
Candlelight Dinner
2436 Candles placed
Kagetsune
Cactus Farmer
5297 Cacti planted
ValdimirKochsalz
Chorus Farmer
278 Chorus Flowers planted
Krallnatz
Conveyor
15166 Hoppers and droppers placed
Amratneuq
Electrician
18184 Redstone items placed
SimpsonHomey
Railway Company
11383 Rails placed
jACZi
Glassworker
178904 Glass placed
jACZi
Lodecrumb Trail
428 Lodestone placed
crylosable
Benjamin Franklin
746 Lightning Rods placed
Kagetsune
Fear Of The Dark
12713 Lanterns placed
Trevodor
Mechanic
3469 Pistons placed
GamecrafterHDLP
Forester
51897 Trees planted
MiezeCatse
Bob The Builder
21776 Scaffoldings placed
Goniii
README.TXT
4109 Signs placed
jACZi
MaStair
59412 Stairs built
Trevodor
Enlightened
33969 Torches placed
Wiskymonster
Iron Curtain
13570 Walls placed
TyrStef
Explorer
52 Biomes discovered
MiezeCatse
Aviator
9008.03 km Distance gone by elytra
Kagetsune
Climber
295.44 km Distance climbed
Djego6
Sneaky
661.21 km Distance crouched
jACZi
Diver
459.51 km Distance dived
Goniii
Base Jumper
482.66 km Distance fallen
Goniii
Bunnyhopper
1454282 Times jumped
Goniii
Marathon
3162.63 km Distance sprinted
Goniii
Swimmer
171.68 km Distance swum
Goniii
Traveler
4359.57 km Distance walked
SimpsonHomey
Jesus
205.72 km Distance walked on water
Goniii
Addict
278d 12h 54min 39s Total time played
Lacri
Sleepyhead
2512 Times slept
jACZi
Disc Jockey
5490 Records played
crylosable
Survivor
75d 7h 24min 26s Time since last death
SimpsonHomey
Insomnia
13d 18h 11min 12s Time since last sleep
Wiskymonster
Ranch
2370 Animals bred
Mondul
Lemming
446 Times died
vanillaberry94
Berserk!
3945561 Damage dealt
Pandaman3938
Shield
18500 Damage blocked
GEREliasz
Punching Bag
10069582 Damage taken
Kagetsune
Keboom!
58 Times Killed by Creepers
vanillaberry94
Trader
149707 Villager trades
MiezeCatse
Bad Omen
47086 Raids triggered
GamecrafterHDLP
Hero
17809 Raids won
enoneB


Sneaky

Distance crouched
# Player Score
1 jACZi 66120695
2 Kagetsune 45634646
3 Zeexmix 45175640
4 GamecrafterHDLP 40285674
5 Wiskymonster 36524635
6 derCharlie 35824686
7 MiiEZGiiEZ 35182537
8 Goniii 28087926
9 MiezeCatse 22484823
10 Andiiii 19854054
11 TyrStef 19806767
12 SimpsonHomey 19554830
13 Aktualisierer 17210953
14 Djego6 15868680
15 Pandaman3938 15221893
16 ValdimirKochsalz 13640031
17 WoodyLele300 13391556
18 Krallnatz 13250432
19 Amratneuq 12511286
20 Ikuria 12466061
21 Zima_Krasivaya 11793005
22 FinnyBat9783512 11560634
23 Linibla 9194625
24 Sylver94002 9097778
25 Tobeey 7623838
26 oODarkarrowOo 6867726
27 Momo91 5717361
28 Pulse_X 5465321
29 x_XFirePhoeniX_x 5377939
30 crylosable 5095882
31 Chamacho 4976039
32 enoneB 4595328
33 Sourkrauts79 4316849
34 Trevodor 4160520
35 Kay_lynx 3730238
36 GEREliasz 3592051
37 Firezonk 3349445
38 Legion5011987 3020974
39 EinfachnurGrill 2973093
40 Fillindo 2958243
41 SmiLe91 2794982
42 Araku06 2572768
43 Sassi89 2540298
44 Sapara 2530669
45 Tyrannodoris 2494866
46 Nightmare_061 2125490
47 iTzU89 2096597
48 alexco55 2090385
49 imagica 1818691
50 icffa 1770978
51 CyberCilk 1611642
52 LatoGT 1554402
53 Ducylian 1452598
54 Habibi__Bloxberg 1420680
55 Shana_London_Cho 1273887
56 Tiramothos 1188268
57 T3RR0R_B0Y_D4NI 1036090
58 Spacegamer2009 977163
59 Mondul 928238
60 _Maximum_ 867565
61 miraclesparks 853930
62 lostmoonchild2 765080
63 Laelia14 740693
64 Texomat 653231
65 Schlemmer_Sandy 637792
66 Ace_lost 585876
67 WASSERFINGER 406377
68 Mirco_Meyer 403254
69 Nyxshadow 392726
70 Dakota75 318730
71 Darwin_Rot 301380
72 MaddyDerToaster 273730
73 Simmemon 268843
74 vanillaberry94 266559
75 Kurijama 265460
76 Cornyleus 239899
77 WeNeedMilkDad 235078
78 NoGamePlay328 211218
79 SandUhrGucker 209521
80 xX26GamingXx 188222
81 Barossox 149921
82 Lacri 133464
83 ScarRexxx 130441
84 SuperSnowyOwl 111363
85 lillagruen 110957
86 Jammygreve 109952
87 DairaHadessa 87503
88 bong123 79030
89 crn99 72440
90 Miruko_ 72222
91 WaltPikchess 68657
92 TwitchAzeDo 56987
93 Schurklee 56473
94 Luisa_Motte 52485
95 Karagami_OwO 37572
96 Akachan001 37473
97 Kueken27 35011
98 Krausimaus 32019
99 toastbunny0802 31437
100 AnnanasAchmed69 28766
101 CuteTiffy 26901
102 Killednobody 25396
103 EloySeBest 22843
104 Heiroinbrain 19096
105 QuazelHD 18173
106 Leuchtturmprinz 14655
107 LOLYAY 14360
108 ImbaMDT 12465
109 NuffinSpecial 12042
110 Muro_35 11144
111 PassionToPlay 9257
112 HeliosChrono 6903
113 heisan0815 6589
114 hnnswrnr 4303
115 Noah_1807 2256
116 _jrabbit_ 1144
117 EvilxqcL 1098
118 fuzuu_fuzuu 358
119 MrKnack 121