Statistiken Statistiken werden alle 10 Minuten aktualisiert.

Titel
Armorer
3650 Pieces of armor crafted
Kagetsune
Power Source
310 Beacons crafted
Goniii
Baker
39446 Breads, cakes and cookies made
Kagetsune
Librarian
2408 Bookshelves crafted
SimpsonHomey
Backpacker
Bundles crafted
Bisher ohne Daten
Timekeeper
2108 Clocks crafted
Krallnatz
Navigator
4567 Compasses crafted
Krallnatz
Grief This!
527 Ender chests crafted
Krallnatz
Illuminator
48524 Glowstone crafted
crylosable
Respawn
73 Respawn Anchors crafted
crylosable
Spongebob
3399 Sponges dried
Trevodor
Voyeur
1102 Spyglasses crafted
Kagetsune
Compressor
157115 Mineral blocks crafted
GamecrafterHDLP
Paperboy
163548 Paper produced
Wiskymonster
Blacksmith
11069 Swords crafted
Kagetsune
Bad Intentions
37745 TNT crafted
crylosable
Workshop
2658 Tools crafted
Kagetsune
Turtlehead
118 Turtle Helmets crafted
Krallnatz
Clothier
41484 Wool/carpets crafted/dyed
Kagetsune
Wastrel
951 Tools broken
Kagetsune
Milksop
15819 Milk buckets drunk
crylosable
Dropper
155628 Items dropped
GamecrafterHDLP
Cookie Monster
31609 Cookies eaten
Kagetsune
Fish Gourmet
6843 Fish eaten
TyrStef
Bottom Feeder
686 Junkfood items eaten
Krallnatz
Carnivore
13647 Meat items eaten
Goniii
Raw Eater
769 Raw meat items eaten
Kagetsune
Vegetarian
39170 Veggie items eaten
Kagetsune
Soupy Caspar
132 Soups and stews eaten
Krallnatz
Enchanter
626 Items enchanted
Firezonk
Smith
2459 Anvil interactions
Kagetsune
Primitive Technology
3054 Campfire interactions
Amratneuq
Cartographer
1723 Cartography table interactions
Krallnatz
Smelter
3582 Blast Furnace interactions
Kagetsune
Brewer
2754 Brewing Stand interactions
Krallnatz
I Fix It
1654 Grindstone interactions
Kagetsune
Lector
3266 Lectern interactions
Krallnatz
Tailor
1708 Loom interactions
Kagetsune
Chef
5055 Smoker interactions
Krallnatz
Mason
2672 Stonecutter interactions
Kagetsune
Musician
390257 Note block interactions
crylosable
Warehouse
267646 Containers opened
Goniii
Florist
876 Flowers potted
Kagetsune
Sailor
366.62 km Distance gone by boat
Goniii
Rider
135.63 km Distance ridden on a horse
crylosable
Ding Dong Ditch!
61693 Bells rung
crylosable
Public Transport
265.36 km Distance gone in a minecart
crylosable
Because I Can!
4.70 km Distance ridden on a pig
crylosable
The Floor Is Lava
16.80 km Distance ridden on a strider
crylosable
Bestseller
122 Books written
Kagetsune
Archer
11764 Arrows shot
Firezonk
Dirtbag
192785 Dirt blocks placed
MiiEZGiiEZ
Catch!
8838 Eggs thrown
Goniii
Translocator
2869 Ender pearls thrown
Kagetsune
Pyromaniac
2290 Fires started
Kagetsune
Farmer
63646 Ground blocks plowed
MiezeCatse
Winnie the Pooh
190 Honey bottles drunk
ValdimirKochsalz
Alchemist
525 Potions used
Pandaman3938
Cutter
119582 Shear uses
Zeexmix
Snowball Fight!
10231 Snowballs thrown
crylosable
9 Lives
83 Totems of Undying used
TyrStef
Aqueduct
17155 Water buckets emptied
Krallnatz
Sharpshooter
1816 Bolts fired
Krallnatz
Stronghold Seeker
1843 Ender eyes thrown
Kagetsune
Happy New Year!
25974 Fireworks started
Kagetsune
Napalm
12249 Lava buckets emptied
Krallnatz
Killing Spree!
1744690 Total mobs killed
GamecrafterHDLP
Sir Axolot
257 Axolotls killed
SimpsonHomey
Bat Flap
62 Bats killed
jACZi
Extinguisher
2268 Blazes killed
GEREliasz
Beegone!
60 Bees killed
Ikuria
Creeper Creep
12624 Creepers killed
jACZi
Dolphin Hunter
54 Dolphins killed
Kagetsune
Fish Catcher
153 Fish killed
Shana_London_Cho
Defense Down!
90 Iron Golems killed
Ikuria
End Ratter
139 Endermite killed
Kagetsune
Dragon Hunter
2 Ender Dragons killed
Kagetsune
What Does The Fox Say?
41 Foxes killed
Shana_London_Cho
Tear Drinker
137 Ghasts killed
SimpsonHomey
G.O.A.T.
352 Goats killed
Tyrannodoris
Caravan Bandit
75 LLamas killed
jACZi
Magma Cream
2643 Magma Cubes killed
TyrStef
Phantom Shooter
1269 Phantoms killed
Firezonk
Kung FU! Panda
542 Pandas killed
Djego6
Polar Hunter
60 Polar Bears killed
crylosable
Ravaging!
24 Ravagers killed
enoneB
Bunny Killer :(
176 Rabbits killed
Pandaman3938
Nasty Little...
67 Silverfish killed
WASSERFINGER
Swamp Lurker
2823 Slimes killed
jACZi
Pool Cleaner
1941 Squids killed
Djego6
Shulker Cracker
368 Shulkers killed
lillagruen
Lava Pool Cleaner
314 Striders killed
Kagetsune
AntiFrosty
435 Snow Golems killed
Kagetsune
Super Mario
1459 Turtles killed
Firezonk
Witch Hunter
168707 Witches killed
GamecrafterHDLP
Trade Sanctions
28 Wandering Traders killed
Goniii
Bad Dog!
98 Wolves and Dogs killed
Shana_London_Cho
Enderman Ender
56819 Endermen killed
MiiEZGiiEZ
Die, Pig!
319 Piglins killed
jACZi
Kitty Killer
498 Ocelots and Cats killed
Djego6
Stupid Bird!
43 Parrots killed
Ikuria
Nether Gang War
5066 Zombified Piglins killed
Ikuria
Chicken Griller
1415 Chickens killed
TyrStef
Cow Tipper
666 Cows killed
Wiskymonster
Horse Hater
105 Horses killed
Ikuria
Hakuna Matata
402 Hoglins & Zoglins killed
jACZi
Mycelium Cowboy
135 Mooshrooms killed
jACZi
Pork Chopper
367 Pigs killed
Shana_London_Cho
Big Bad Wolf
636 Sheep killed
Ikuria
Bully
672 Villagers killed
Ikuria
Vex Hunter
1104 Vexes killed
enoneB
Wither Or Not
8727 Wither Skeletons killed
jACZi
Zombie Grinder
50297 Zombies/Husks/Drowned killed
jACZi
Bone Collector
22881 Skeletons/Strays killed
crylosable
Arachnophobia
7489 Spiders killed
Mondul
Underwater Raider
15297 Score vs Guardians
Pandaman3938
Cleanser
1532975 Illagers killed
GamecrafterHDLP
Berry Collector
73044 Berries collected
SimpsonHomey
Bamboozled
171537 Bamboo harvested
Amratneuq
Nether Farmer
35915 Nether warts harvested
GamecrafterHDLP
Sugardaddy
84124 Sugar harvested
MiezeCatse
Jeweler
1726 Amethysts mined
jACZi
God...Damnit!
717 Cobweb removed
Goniii
Coral Collector
1570 Corals mined
Kagetsune
Copper Miner
20856 Copper Ore mined
Goniii
Terraformer
249834 Netherrack/End stone mined
ValdimirKochsalz
Glassbreaker
34926 Glass broken
Amratneuq
Lawnmower
13170 Grass removed
Wiskymonster
Excavator
407854 Dirt, sand etc. mined
Wiskymonster
I Need Kelp!
2197 Kelp mined
Pulse_X
Nether Mower
5361 Nether sprouts & roots removed
Krallnatz
Black Gold
47372 Coal Ore mined
Goniii
Iron Heart
18203 Iron Ore mined
Goniii
Diamonds!
1897 Diamond Ore mined
jACZi
Mountain Miner
500 Emerald Ore mined
Kagetsune
Ice Breaker
7679 Ice broken
SimpsonHomey
Cave Dweller
576 Pointed Dripstone mined
Kagetsune
Obsidian Miner
4766 Obsidian blocks mined
GamecrafterHDLP
Nope!
18 Spawners removed
crylosable
Archeologist
370 Ancient Debris mined
Kagetsune
Blue
2015 Lapis Lazuli Ore mined
Goniii
Redstone Miner
10038 Redstone Ore mined
Goniii
Quartz
29256 Nether Quartz Ore mined
Kagetsune
Gold Rush
4229 Gold Ore mined
Djego6
Fun Guy
781 Mushrooms collected
Kagetsune
Snow Pusher
19053 Snow removed
Zima_Krasivaya
Stonemason
1857641 Stone mined
jACZi
Woodcutter
70486 Wood blocks cut
Zeexmix
Propaganda
2896 Banners placed
crylosable
Jailer
2574 Iron bars & chains placed
ValdimirKochsalz
Candlelight Dinner
2436 Candles placed
Kagetsune
Cactus Farmer
5297 Cacti planted
ValdimirKochsalz
Chorus Farmer
278 Chorus Flowers planted
Krallnatz
Conveyor
15220 Hoppers and droppers placed
Amratneuq
Electrician
18184 Redstone items placed
SimpsonHomey
Railway Company
11383 Rails placed
jACZi
Glassworker
178904 Glass placed
jACZi
Lodecrumb Trail
428 Lodestone placed
crylosable
Benjamin Franklin
746 Lightning Rods placed
Kagetsune
Fear Of The Dark
12713 Lanterns placed
Trevodor
Mechanic
3469 Pistons placed
GamecrafterHDLP
Forester
51897 Trees planted
MiezeCatse
Bob The Builder
21776 Scaffoldings placed
Goniii
README.TXT
4109 Signs placed
jACZi
MaStair
59412 Stairs built
Trevodor
Enlightened
33969 Torches placed
Wiskymonster
Iron Curtain
13570 Walls placed
TyrStef
Explorer
52 Biomes discovered
MiezeCatse
Aviator
9008.03 km Distance gone by elytra
Kagetsune
Climber
295.44 km Distance climbed
Djego6
Sneaky
661.21 km Distance crouched
jACZi
Diver
459.51 km Distance dived
Goniii
Base Jumper
482.77 km Distance fallen
Goniii
Bunnyhopper
1454388 Times jumped
Goniii
Marathon
3162.92 km Distance sprinted
Goniii
Swimmer
171.68 km Distance swum
Goniii
Traveler
4359.57 km Distance walked
SimpsonHomey
Jesus
205.72 km Distance walked on water
Goniii
Addict
278d 13h 34min 39s Total time played
Lacri
Sleepyhead
2512 Times slept
jACZi
Disc Jockey
5490 Records played
crylosable
Survivor
75d 7h 24min 26s Time since last death
SimpsonHomey
Insomnia
13d 18h 11min 12s Time since last sleep
Wiskymonster
Ranch
2370 Animals bred
Mondul
Lemming
446 Times died
vanillaberry94
Berserk!
3945561 Damage dealt
Pandaman3938
Shield
18500 Damage blocked
GEREliasz
Punching Bag
10069582 Damage taken
Kagetsune
Keboom!
58 Times Killed by Creepers
vanillaberry94
Trader
149707 Villager trades
MiezeCatse
Bad Omen
47086 Raids triggered
GamecrafterHDLP
Hero
17809 Raids won
enoneB


Addict

Total time played
# Player Score
1 Lacri 481361595
2 Ikuria 469167097
3 Wiskymonster 401903741
4 crylosable 250250704
5 Goniii 210157785
6 jACZi 191716857
7 SimpsonHomey 186208485
8 TyrStef 164023974
9 Trevodor 145535909
10 MiezeCatse 140417816
11 Kagetsune 139137810
12 Djego6 123903308
13 Pandaman3938 116131376
14 Dakota75 88061092
15 GamecrafterHDLP 87797190
16 derCharlie 80424215
17 Mondul 77945103
18 Linibla 75839992
19 Firezonk 68247475
20 Sapara 66191386
21 Tobeey 64759220
22 Pulse_X 62680043
23 oODarkarrowOo 56360328
24 Amratneuq 48859369
25 MiiEZGiiEZ 46673443
26 Krallnatz 43682689
27 Sourkrauts79 42305876
28 Momo91 40656658
29 FinnyBat9783512 38893999
30 Andiiii 35165194
31 Chamacho 32657886
32 lillagruen 32471179
33 lostmoonchild2 29698028
34 EinfachnurGrill 29343229
35 alexco55 28276083
36 Zeexmix 28240220
37 Sylver94002 22500407
38 enoneB 21115344
39 GEREliasz 20503193
40 Darwin_Rot 20211823
41 Araku06 20133694
42 imagica 19406702
43 ValdimirKochsalz 18375712
44 Shana_London_Cho 17789287
45 x_XFirePhoeniX_x 17784158
46 Aktualisierer 17527685
47 Zima_Krasivaya 17247183
48 Sassi89 15937646
49 LatoGT 15552575
50 Fillindo 15395146
51 Tyrannodoris 13650866
52 Legion5011987 13266514
53 T3RR0R_B0Y_D4NI 12633706
54 vanillaberry94 12613242
55 WoodyLele300 12450507
56 Kay_lynx 10109365
57 iTzU89 9870937
58 CyberCilk 8833453
59 SmiLe91 7625656
60 miraclesparks 6898120
61 SandUhrGucker 6743931
62 Habibi__Bloxberg 6715159
63 Laelia14 6681238
64 Ducylian 5833551
65 WaltPikchess 5602126
66 Texomat 4919499
67 DairaHadessa 4748267
68 Kurijama 4209116
69 Schlemmer_Sandy 4127975
70 Jammygreve 4080800
71 Spacegamer2009 3971399
72 Nightmare_061 3694862
73 _Maximum_ 3597799
74 icffa 3545550
75 Tiramothos 3416210
76 WASSERFINGER 3359057
77 Ace_lost 3221641
78 Muro_35 3147516
79 heisan0815 3066627
80 Nyxshadow 3048149
81 Miruko_ 2980450
82 Kueken27 2838455
83 MaddyDerToaster 2797266
84 crn99 2669067
85 xX26GamingXx 2287879
86 CuteTiffy 2287604
87 Mirco_Meyer 1888729
88 SuperSnowyOwl 1738537
89 Karagami_OwO 1733917
90 PassionToPlay 1645594
91 Cornyleus 1371243
92 AnnanasAchmed69 1293026
93 Krausimaus 1180738
94 Simmemon 1168585
95 bong123 1105965
96 TwitchAzeDo 1009176
97 toastbunny0802 952664
98 Akachan001 948655
99 WeNeedMilkDad 920657
100 Luisa_Motte 897303
101 QuazelHD 831922
102 NoGamePlay328 792115
103 Killednobody 728940
104 ImbaMDT 708169
105 ScarRexxx 615256
106 Leuchtturmprinz 607639
107 Schurklee 582100
108 MrKnack 563292
109 NuffinSpecial 536576
110 HeliosChrono 448987
111 Barossox 356337
112 Heiroinbrain 295519
113 LOLYAY 184852
114 EloySeBest 164619
115 hnnswrnr 91697
116 _jrabbit_ 91283
117 fuzuu_fuzuu 86582
118 EvilxqcL 83804
119 Noah_1807 77574