Statistiken Statistiken werden alle 10 Minuten aktualisiert.

Titel
Armorer
1328 Pieces of armor crafted
crylosable
Power Source
550 Beacons crafted
Odin_Grimnir
Baker
36943 Breads, cakes and cookies made
Kagetsune
Librarian
5472 Bookshelves crafted
phpascal
Backpacker
Bundles crafted
Bisher ohne Daten
Timekeeper
1216 Clocks crafted
Kagetsune
Navigator
2329 Compasses crafted
crylosable
Grief This!
340 Ender chests crafted
Odin_Grimnir
Illuminator
25585 Glowstone crafted
crylosable
Respawn
32 Respawn Anchors crafted
crylosable
Spongebob
1924 Sponges dried
Djego6
Voyeur
718 Spyglasses crafted
Kagetsune
Compressor
107981 Mineral blocks crafted
Goniii
Paperboy
270809 Paper produced
phpascal
Blacksmith
3595 Swords crafted
crylosable
Bad Intentions
38624 TNT crafted
phpascal
Workshop
2305 Tools crafted
SimpsonHomey
Turtlehead
21 Turtle Helmets crafted
BananaJoe1081
Clothier
26564 Wool/carpets crafted/dyed
Odin_Grimnir
Wastrel
374 Tools broken
Wiskymonster
Milksop
15818 Milk buckets drunk
crylosable
Dropper
74762 Items dropped
Wiskymonster
Cookie Monster
12148 Cookies eaten
Kagetsune
Fish Gourmet
4442 Fish eaten
Trevodor
Bottom Feeder
331 Junkfood items eaten
Kagetsune
Carnivore
10856 Meat items eaten
Goniii
Raw Eater
757 Raw meat items eaten
Kagetsune
Vegetarian
42382 Veggie items eaten
TheLuckOf1337
Soupy Caspar
87 Soups and stews eaten
Kagetsune
Enchanter
488 Items enchanted
Firezonk
Smith
1535 Anvil interactions
Odin_Grimnir
Primitive Technology
946 Campfire interactions
Odin_Grimnir
Cartographer
612 Cartography table interactions
Kagetsune
Smelter
2477 Blast Furnace interactions
Kagetsune
Brewer
1470 Brewing Stand interactions
TheLuckOf1337
I Fix It
1624 Grindstone interactions
Kagetsune
Lector
990 Lectern interactions
Ikuria
Tailor
862 Loom interactions
Kagetsune
Chef
1912 Smoker interactions
GamecrafterHDLP
Mason
2417 Stonecutter interactions
Kagetsune
Musician
390196 Note block interactions
crylosable
Warehouse
196973 Containers opened
Goniii
Florist
837 Flowers potted
Kagetsune
Sailor
349.33 km Distance gone by boat
Goniii
Rider
125.44 km Distance ridden on a horse
crylosable
Ding Dong Ditch!
61696 Bells rung
crylosable
Public Transport
264.43 km Distance gone in a minecart
crylosable
Because I Can!
5.73 km Distance ridden on a pig
Odin_Grimnir
The Floor Is Lava
16.80 km Distance ridden on a strider
crylosable
Bestseller
116 Books written
TheLuckOf1337
Archer
11612 Arrows shot
Firezonk
Dirtbag
147820 Dirt blocks placed
Wiskymonster
Catch!
8492 Eggs thrown
Goniii
Translocator
2372 Ender pearls thrown
Kagetsune
Pyromaniac
710 Fires started
Kagetsune
Farmer
58693 Ground blocks plowed
Odin_Grimnir
Winnie the Pooh
34 Honey bottles drunk
MiezeCatse
Alchemist
605 Potions used
Odin_Grimnir
Cutter
15343 Shear uses
phpascal
Snowball Fight!
6753 Snowballs thrown
SimpsonHomey
9 Lives
74 Totems of Undying used
_CookieTV
Aqueduct
12847 Water buckets emptied
Djego6
Sharpshooter
805 Bolts fired
Goniii
Stronghold Seeker
1856 Ender eyes thrown
Kagetsune
Happy New Year!
15376 Fireworks started
lost094461
Napalm
8388 Lava buckets emptied
TheLuckOf1337
Killing Spree!
698169 Total mobs killed
GamecrafterHDLP
Sir Axolot
257 Axolotls killed
SimpsonHomey
Bat Flap
44 Bats killed
jACZi
Extinguisher
1385 Blazes killed
MarktForschung
Beegone!
50 Bees killed
Dakota75
Creeper Creep
7895 Creepers killed
jACZi
Dolphin Hunter
8 Dolphins killed
Dakota75
Fish Catcher
1075 Fish killed
Sapara
Defense Down!
106 Iron Golems killed
BananaJoe1081
End Ratter
106 Endermite killed
Kagetsune
Dragon Hunter
2 Ender Dragons killed
Todesengel_Eddy
What Does The Fox Say?
207 Foxes killed
Dakota75
Tear Drinker
94 Ghasts killed
SimpsonHomey
G.O.A.T.
522 Goats killed
Dakota75
Caravan Bandit
69 LLamas killed
jACZi
Magma Cream
2459 Magma Cubes killed
TyrStef
Phantom Shooter
1044 Phantoms killed
Firezonk
Kung FU! Panda
117 Pandas killed
SimpsonHomey
Polar Hunter
67 Polar Bears killed
crylosable
Ravaging!
49 Ravagers killed
Todesengel_Eddy
Bunny Killer :(
167 Rabbits killed
Pandaman3938
Nasty Little...
427 Silverfish killed
Todesengel_Eddy
Swamp Lurker
2574 Slimes killed
Wiskymonster
Pool Cleaner
1932 Squids killed
Djego6
Shulker Cracker
229 Shulkers killed
GamecrafterHDLP
Lava Pool Cleaner
85 Striders killed
crylosable
AntiFrosty
796 Snow Golems killed
Todesengel_Bassi
Super Mario
148 Turtles killed
Todesengel_Eddy
Witch Hunter
65333 Witches killed
GamecrafterHDLP
Trade Sanctions
19 Wandering Traders killed
Goniii
Bad Dog!
40 Wolves and Dogs killed
Ikuria
Enderman Ender
43984 Endermen killed
MiiEZGiiEZ
Die, Pig!
122 Piglins killed
FinnyBat9783512
Kitty Killer
467 Ocelots and Cats killed
Djego6
Stupid Bird!
23 Parrots killed
Ikuria
Nether Gang War
5062 Zombified Piglins killed
Ikuria
Chicken Griller
1056 Chickens killed
TyrStef
Cow Tipper
666 Cows killed
Wiskymonster
Horse Hater
71 Horses killed
Dakota75
Hakuna Matata
164 Hoglins & Zoglins killed
jACZi
Mycelium Cowboy
422 Mooshrooms killed
zRasp
Pork Chopper
295 Pigs killed
Sh4dowGamer985
Big Bad Wolf
442 Sheep killed
Wiskymonster
Bully
362 Villagers killed
Ikuria
Vex Hunter
94 Vexes killed
Wiskymonster
Wither Or Not
6819 Wither Skeletons killed
jACZi
Zombie Grinder
34522 Zombies/Husks/Drowned killed
jACZi
Bone Collector
20880 Skeletons/Strays killed
GamecrafterHDLP
Arachnophobia
4336 Spiders killed
TyrStef
Underwater Raider
11935 Score vs Guardians
Pandaman3938
Cleanser
593429 Illagers killed
GamecrafterHDLP
Berry Collector
123399 Berries collected
BelloKachow
Bamboozled
38540 Bamboo harvested
Goniii
Nether Farmer
35915 Nether warts harvested
GamecrafterHDLP
Sugardaddy
83588 Sugar harvested
MiezeCatse
Jeweler
1590 Amethysts mined
Odin_Grimnir
God...Damnit!
1697 Cobweb removed
Firezonk
Coral Collector
1541 Corals mined
Kagetsune
Copper Miner
6520 Copper Ore mined
Legion5011987
Terraformer
129350 Netherrack/End stone mined
SimpsonHomey
Glassbreaker
26728 Glass broken
Todesengel_Eddy
Lawnmower
13279 Grass removed
Wiskymonster
Excavator
402080 Dirt, sand etc. mined
Wiskymonster
I Need Kelp!
7540 Kelp mined
Todesengel_Eddy
Nether Mower
7852 Nether sprouts & roots removed
Odin_Grimnir
Black Gold
33046 Coal Ore mined
Goniii
Iron Heart
14172 Iron Ore mined
Goniii
Diamonds!
1061 Diamond Ore mined
Goniii
Mountain Miner
62 Emerald Ore mined
Odin_Grimnir
Ice Breaker
12361 Ice broken
capitenfresh
Cave Dweller
558 Pointed Dripstone mined
Kagetsune
Obsidian Miner
3653 Obsidian blocks mined
GamecrafterHDLP
Nope!
47 Spawners removed
Firezonk
Archeologist
265 Ancient Debris mined
XxMinlukxX
Blue
1222 Lapis Lazuli Ore mined
Goniii
Redstone Miner
9114 Redstone Ore mined
Goniii
Quartz
9257 Nether Quartz Ore mined
Kagetsune
Gold Rush
3683 Gold Ore mined
Odin_Grimnir
Fun Guy
791 Mushrooms collected
Kagetsune
Snow Pusher
11897 Snow removed
Linibla
Stonemason
840181 Stone mined
Wiskymonster
Woodcutter
34197 Wood blocks cut
Nobbi1909
Propaganda
1818 Banners placed
crylosable
Jailer
2649 Iron bars & chains placed
Kaiser_Hardy
Candlelight Dinner
1219 Candles placed
Kagetsune
Cactus Farmer
6286 Cacti planted
Magnus_Tempest
Chorus Farmer
103 Chorus Flowers planted
Todesengel_Eddy
Conveyor
5419 Hoppers and droppers placed
phpascal
Electrician
18064 Redstone items placed
SimpsonHomey
Railway Company
10690 Rails placed
jACZi
Glassworker
55606 Glass placed
Trevodor
Lodecrumb Trail
428 Lodestone placed
crylosable
Benjamin Franklin
743 Lightning Rods placed
Kagetsune
Fear Of The Dark
11747 Lanterns placed
Trevodor
Mechanic
3087 Pistons placed
GamecrafterHDLP
Forester
4599 Trees planted
Magnus_Tempest
Bob The Builder
18412 Scaffoldings placed
Odin_Grimnir
README.TXT
3924 Signs placed
jACZi
MaStair
43015 Stairs built
Trevodor
Enlightened
30510 Torches placed
Wiskymonster
Iron Curtain
8354 Walls placed
Djego6
Explorer
52 Biomes discovered
Kaiser_Hardy
Aviator
7473.69 km Distance gone by elytra
Todesengel_Eddy
Climber
266.44 km Distance climbed
Djego6
Sneaky
367.96 km Distance crouched
Wiskymonster
Diver
405.84 km Distance dived
Goniii
Base Jumper
381.89 km Distance fallen
Ikuria
Bunnyhopper
1152727 Times jumped
Ikuria
Marathon
3705.49 km Distance sprinted
Todesengel_Eddy
Swimmer
253.12 km Distance swum
Todesengel_Eddy
Traveler
4080.25 km Distance walked
Wiskymonster
Jesus
163.52 km Distance walked on water
Goniii
Addict
242d 2h 52min 18s Total time played
Lacri
Sleepyhead
1968 Times slept
MrsPandaman3938
Disc Jockey
5461 Records played
crylosable
Survivor
71d 12h 1min 0s Time since last death
SimpsonHomey
Insomnia
16d 14h 18min 19s Time since last sleep
Wiskymonster
Ranch
1658 Animals bred
Odin_Grimnir
Lemming
504 Times died
lost094461
Berserk!
3662600 Damage dealt
Pandaman3938
Shield
17930 Damage blocked
Legion5011987
Punching Bag
1679432 Damage taken
Lacri
Keboom!
47 Times Killed by Creepers
lost094461
Trader
104932 Villager trades
Djego6
Bad Omen
18111 Raids triggered
GamecrafterHDLP
Hero
5236 Raids won
GamecrafterHDLP


Marathon

Distance sprinted
# Player Score
1 Todesengel_Eddy 370549382
2 Goniii 234096876
3 phpascal 213897717
4 Pandaman3938 182239432
5 Ikuria 179855203
6 Trevodor 171950831
7 Odin_Grimnir 164395781
8 Djego6 163385642
9 jACZi 127158833
10 TheLuckOf1337 119122550
11 Wiskymonster 110942639
12 Kagetsune 97395406
13 _theVillager 90684883
14 TyrStef 86448969
15 MiezeCatse 84079312
16 Linibla 76116801
17 Firezonk 70138433
18 Kaiser_Hardy 60625477
19 Dakota75 58280525
20 lost094461 57250439
21 crylosable 57186522
22 KebiTV 54929108
23 MiiEZGiiEZ 54221919
24 Sapara 53801767
25 Tobeey 53610439
26 BananaJoe1081 48367784
27 _CookieTV 47881225
28 Sabrinatheduck 44784175
29 BelloKachow 40900703
30 Pulse_X 36501288
31 zRasp 36296636
32 capitenfresh 35869278
33 GamecrafterHDLP 30792959
34 FinnyBat9783512 29946655
35 SimpsonHomey 28612727
36 MarktForschung 24225532
37 One_Keko 23062152
38 Magnus_Tempest 21366906
39 Prizma69 20785376
40 Andiiii 20698432
41 Jack_theR1pper 20622119
42 Fillindo 20390969
43 Todesengel_Bassi 19888474
44 cybdmn 18001170
45 Sh4dowGamer985 17524621
46 Micha1995 17218654
47 Lowland_51 16383790
48 krujji 14594505
49 TheDensa 13354147
50 Linus_ 13349605
51 Schadenfroh 13212841
52 Schnorbsi 13100973
53 Dragonfeuer99 12525492
54 Legion5011987 12326964
55 Nobbi1909 11555737
56 Osirim 10864840
57 EinfachnurGrill 10852208
58 simon97mine 9962242
59 miraclesparks 9874235
60 Der_Dessauer 8665176
61 lillagruen 8126078
62 Bergtiger 7988342
63 Schwetti91 7329663
64 Darwin_Rot 7126470
65 Ravvu 6768684
66 BongJunk24 6395539
67 stanicus 6391972
68 JoeIHD 6215829
69 XxMinlukxX 5725459
70 Eevee1exe 5617874
71 MrsPandaman3938 5151634
72 WoodyLele300 4371978
73 Lacri 4286993
74 Anacra 4230433
75 oODarkarrowOo 3527679
76 ScoooterLP 3301655
77 Pentragon 2090262
78 LatoGT 1974226
79 ZZnake 1787364
80 Diamant_Zahn 1704364
81 Karagami_OwO 1574054
82 EineBaum 1436751
83 Bloddwyn 1425709
84 __Schattenwolf__ 1265645
85 Krallnatz 1170526
86 diver307 1055599
87 Mondul 1043455
88 WhiteShadow01 813754
89 _Zero_270283 809538
90 PAMO9860 692174
91 Ichbinich1 471324
92 Walter_Whito 453171
93 SpeedyMo99 425911
94 MrBrown1 423984
95 schrimpmaster 320061
96 FlooR1337 143445
97 freak862 137127
98 CycloneRazz 56840
99 ScientistRick 33029
100 WaltPikchess 18183
101 DonCrane 12784
102 Erdbeerheornchen 2232