Statistiken Statistiken werden alle 10 Minuten aktualisiert.

Titel
Armorer
3650 Pieces of armor crafted
Kagetsune
Power Source
310 Beacons crafted
Goniii
Baker
39446 Breads, cakes and cookies made
Kagetsune
Librarian
2408 Bookshelves crafted
SimpsonHomey
Backpacker
Bundles crafted
Bisher ohne Daten
Timekeeper
2108 Clocks crafted
Krallnatz
Navigator
4567 Compasses crafted
Krallnatz
Grief This!
527 Ender chests crafted
Krallnatz
Illuminator
48524 Glowstone crafted
crylosable
Respawn
73 Respawn Anchors crafted
crylosable
Spongebob
3399 Sponges dried
Trevodor
Voyeur
1102 Spyglasses crafted
Kagetsune
Compressor
157115 Mineral blocks crafted
GamecrafterHDLP
Paperboy
163548 Paper produced
Wiskymonster
Blacksmith
11069 Swords crafted
Kagetsune
Bad Intentions
37745 TNT crafted
crylosable
Workshop
2658 Tools crafted
Kagetsune
Turtlehead
118 Turtle Helmets crafted
Krallnatz
Clothier
41484 Wool/carpets crafted/dyed
Kagetsune
Wastrel
951 Tools broken
Kagetsune
Milksop
15819 Milk buckets drunk
crylosable
Dropper
155628 Items dropped
GamecrafterHDLP
Cookie Monster
31609 Cookies eaten
Kagetsune
Fish Gourmet
6843 Fish eaten
TyrStef
Bottom Feeder
686 Junkfood items eaten
Krallnatz
Carnivore
13645 Meat items eaten
Goniii
Raw Eater
769 Raw meat items eaten
Kagetsune
Vegetarian
39170 Veggie items eaten
Kagetsune
Soupy Caspar
132 Soups and stews eaten
Krallnatz
Enchanter
626 Items enchanted
Firezonk
Smith
2459 Anvil interactions
Kagetsune
Primitive Technology
3054 Campfire interactions
Amratneuq
Cartographer
1723 Cartography table interactions
Krallnatz
Smelter
3582 Blast Furnace interactions
Kagetsune
Brewer
2754 Brewing Stand interactions
Krallnatz
I Fix It
1654 Grindstone interactions
Kagetsune
Lector
3266 Lectern interactions
Krallnatz
Tailor
1708 Loom interactions
Kagetsune
Chef
5055 Smoker interactions
Krallnatz
Mason
2672 Stonecutter interactions
Kagetsune
Musician
390257 Note block interactions
crylosable
Warehouse
267584 Containers opened
Goniii
Florist
876 Flowers potted
Kagetsune
Sailor
366.62 km Distance gone by boat
Goniii
Rider
135.63 km Distance ridden on a horse
crylosable
Ding Dong Ditch!
61693 Bells rung
crylosable
Public Transport
265.36 km Distance gone in a minecart
crylosable
Because I Can!
4.70 km Distance ridden on a pig
crylosable
The Floor Is Lava
16.80 km Distance ridden on a strider
crylosable
Bestseller
122 Books written
Kagetsune
Archer
11764 Arrows shot
Firezonk
Dirtbag
192652 Dirt blocks placed
MiiEZGiiEZ
Catch!
8838 Eggs thrown
Goniii
Translocator
2869 Ender pearls thrown
Kagetsune
Pyromaniac
2290 Fires started
Kagetsune
Farmer
63646 Ground blocks plowed
MiezeCatse
Winnie the Pooh
190 Honey bottles drunk
ValdimirKochsalz
Alchemist
525 Potions used
Pandaman3938
Cutter
119582 Shear uses
Zeexmix
Snowball Fight!
10231 Snowballs thrown
crylosable
9 Lives
83 Totems of Undying used
TyrStef
Aqueduct
17155 Water buckets emptied
Krallnatz
Sharpshooter
1816 Bolts fired
Krallnatz
Stronghold Seeker
1843 Ender eyes thrown
Kagetsune
Happy New Year!
25974 Fireworks started
Kagetsune
Napalm
12249 Lava buckets emptied
Krallnatz
Killing Spree!
1744690 Total mobs killed
GamecrafterHDLP
Sir Axolot
257 Axolotls killed
SimpsonHomey
Bat Flap
62 Bats killed
jACZi
Extinguisher
2268 Blazes killed
GEREliasz
Beegone!
60 Bees killed
Ikuria
Creeper Creep
12624 Creepers killed
jACZi
Dolphin Hunter
54 Dolphins killed
Kagetsune
Fish Catcher
153 Fish killed
Shana_London_Cho
Defense Down!
90 Iron Golems killed
Ikuria
End Ratter
139 Endermite killed
Kagetsune
Dragon Hunter
2 Ender Dragons killed
Kagetsune
What Does The Fox Say?
41 Foxes killed
Shana_London_Cho
Tear Drinker
137 Ghasts killed
SimpsonHomey
G.O.A.T.
352 Goats killed
Tyrannodoris
Caravan Bandit
75 LLamas killed
jACZi
Magma Cream
2643 Magma Cubes killed
TyrStef
Phantom Shooter
1269 Phantoms killed
Firezonk
Kung FU! Panda
542 Pandas killed
Djego6
Polar Hunter
60 Polar Bears killed
crylosable
Ravaging!
24 Ravagers killed
enoneB
Bunny Killer :(
176 Rabbits killed
Pandaman3938
Nasty Little...
67 Silverfish killed
WASSERFINGER
Swamp Lurker
2823 Slimes killed
jACZi
Pool Cleaner
1941 Squids killed
Djego6
Shulker Cracker
368 Shulkers killed
lillagruen
Lava Pool Cleaner
314 Striders killed
Kagetsune
AntiFrosty
435 Snow Golems killed
Kagetsune
Super Mario
1459 Turtles killed
Firezonk
Witch Hunter
168707 Witches killed
GamecrafterHDLP
Trade Sanctions
28 Wandering Traders killed
Goniii
Bad Dog!
98 Wolves and Dogs killed
Shana_London_Cho
Enderman Ender
56819 Endermen killed
MiiEZGiiEZ
Die, Pig!
319 Piglins killed
jACZi
Kitty Killer
497 Ocelots and Cats killed
Djego6
Stupid Bird!
43 Parrots killed
Ikuria
Nether Gang War
5066 Zombified Piglins killed
Ikuria
Chicken Griller
1415 Chickens killed
TyrStef
Cow Tipper
666 Cows killed
Wiskymonster
Horse Hater
105 Horses killed
Ikuria
Hakuna Matata
402 Hoglins & Zoglins killed
jACZi
Mycelium Cowboy
135 Mooshrooms killed
jACZi
Pork Chopper
367 Pigs killed
Shana_London_Cho
Big Bad Wolf
636 Sheep killed
Ikuria
Bully
672 Villagers killed
Ikuria
Vex Hunter
1104 Vexes killed
enoneB
Wither Or Not
8727 Wither Skeletons killed
jACZi
Zombie Grinder
50297 Zombies/Husks/Drowned killed
jACZi
Bone Collector
22881 Skeletons/Strays killed
crylosable
Arachnophobia
7489 Spiders killed
Mondul
Underwater Raider
15297 Score vs Guardians
Pandaman3938
Cleanser
1532975 Illagers killed
GamecrafterHDLP
Berry Collector
73044 Berries collected
SimpsonHomey
Bamboozled
171537 Bamboo harvested
Amratneuq
Nether Farmer
35915 Nether warts harvested
GamecrafterHDLP
Sugardaddy
84124 Sugar harvested
MiezeCatse
Jeweler
1726 Amethysts mined
jACZi
God...Damnit!
717 Cobweb removed
Goniii
Coral Collector
1570 Corals mined
Kagetsune
Copper Miner
20856 Copper Ore mined
Goniii
Terraformer
249834 Netherrack/End stone mined
ValdimirKochsalz
Glassbreaker
34926 Glass broken
Amratneuq
Lawnmower
13170 Grass removed
Wiskymonster
Excavator
407854 Dirt, sand etc. mined
Wiskymonster
I Need Kelp!
2197 Kelp mined
Pulse_X
Nether Mower
5361 Nether sprouts & roots removed
Krallnatz
Black Gold
47372 Coal Ore mined
Goniii
Iron Heart
18203 Iron Ore mined
Goniii
Diamonds!
1897 Diamond Ore mined
jACZi
Mountain Miner
500 Emerald Ore mined
Kagetsune
Ice Breaker
7679 Ice broken
SimpsonHomey
Cave Dweller
576 Pointed Dripstone mined
Kagetsune
Obsidian Miner
4766 Obsidian blocks mined
GamecrafterHDLP
Nope!
18 Spawners removed
crylosable
Archeologist
370 Ancient Debris mined
Kagetsune
Blue
2015 Lapis Lazuli Ore mined
Goniii
Redstone Miner
10038 Redstone Ore mined
Goniii
Quartz
29256 Nether Quartz Ore mined
Kagetsune
Gold Rush
4229 Gold Ore mined
Djego6
Fun Guy
781 Mushrooms collected
Kagetsune
Snow Pusher
19053 Snow removed
Zima_Krasivaya
Stonemason
1857641 Stone mined
jACZi
Woodcutter
70030 Wood blocks cut
Zeexmix
Propaganda
2896 Banners placed
crylosable
Jailer
2574 Iron bars & chains placed
ValdimirKochsalz
Candlelight Dinner
2436 Candles placed
Kagetsune
Cactus Farmer
5297 Cacti planted
ValdimirKochsalz
Chorus Farmer
278 Chorus Flowers planted
Krallnatz
Conveyor
15166 Hoppers and droppers placed
Amratneuq
Electrician
18184 Redstone items placed
SimpsonHomey
Railway Company
11383 Rails placed
jACZi
Glassworker
178904 Glass placed
jACZi
Lodecrumb Trail
428 Lodestone placed
crylosable
Benjamin Franklin
746 Lightning Rods placed
Kagetsune
Fear Of The Dark
12713 Lanterns placed
Trevodor
Mechanic
3469 Pistons placed
GamecrafterHDLP
Forester
51897 Trees planted
MiezeCatse
Bob The Builder
21776 Scaffoldings placed
Goniii
README.TXT
4109 Signs placed
jACZi
MaStair
59412 Stairs built
Trevodor
Enlightened
33969 Torches placed
Wiskymonster
Iron Curtain
13570 Walls placed
TyrStef
Explorer
52 Biomes discovered
MiezeCatse
Aviator
9008.03 km Distance gone by elytra
Kagetsune
Climber
295.44 km Distance climbed
Djego6
Sneaky
661.21 km Distance crouched
jACZi
Diver
459.51 km Distance dived
Goniii
Base Jumper
482.66 km Distance fallen
Goniii
Bunnyhopper
1454282 Times jumped
Goniii
Marathon
3162.63 km Distance sprinted
Goniii
Swimmer
171.68 km Distance swum
Goniii
Traveler
4359.57 km Distance walked
SimpsonHomey
Jesus
205.72 km Distance walked on water
Goniii
Addict
278d 12h 9min 39s Total time played
Lacri
Sleepyhead
2512 Times slept
jACZi
Disc Jockey
5490 Records played
crylosable
Survivor
75d 7h 24min 26s Time since last death
SimpsonHomey
Insomnia
13d 18h 11min 12s Time since last sleep
Wiskymonster
Ranch
2370 Animals bred
Mondul
Lemming
446 Times died
vanillaberry94
Berserk!
3945561 Damage dealt
Pandaman3938
Shield
18500 Damage blocked
GEREliasz
Punching Bag
10069582 Damage taken
Kagetsune
Keboom!
58 Times Killed by Creepers
vanillaberry94
Trader
149707 Villager trades
MiezeCatse
Bad Omen
47086 Raids triggered
GamecrafterHDLP
Hero
17809 Raids won
enoneB


Marathon

Distance sprinted
# Player Score
1 Goniii 316263058
2 Kagetsune 275593605
3 Pandaman3938 214263234
4 Ikuria 210891782
5 Trevodor 208557318
6 jACZi 190850768
7 Djego6 190495733
8 MiezeCatse 181084121
9 TyrStef 124669525
10 Wiskymonster 115436207
11 Dakota75 105986246
12 derCharlie 102164490
13 crylosable 100494368
14 oODarkarrowOo 80798241
15 Pulse_X 80617036
16 Firezonk 80092246
17 Linibla 79936330
18 MiiEZGiiEZ 68826161
19 Sapara 66761027
20 alexco55 66168568
21 Tobeey 64083626
22 EinfachnurGrill 53463368
23 FinnyBat9783512 48742221
24 Momo91 47383970
25 GamecrafterHDLP 46201956
26 Zeexmix 45665886
27 GEREliasz 44447632
28 ValdimirKochsalz 39260697
29 SimpsonHomey 31154895
30 Krallnatz 30694814
31 LatoGT 29333783
32 x_XFirePhoeniX_x 28845393
33 Araku06 27821462
34 Fillindo 27193920
35 Aktualisierer 27075883
36 Zima_Krasivaya 25565891
37 iTzU89 24723551
38 Kay_lynx 23157540
39 SmiLe91 23127297
40 Legion5011987 23052896
41 Andiiii 22741759
42 T3RR0R_B0Y_D4NI 22629584
43 Sourkrauts79 22404097
44 lillagruen 21708142
45 imagica 20008840
46 WoodyLele300 19877946
47 Amratneuq 17829765
48 Chamacho 17627040
49 enoneB 17467552
50 Darwin_Rot 15807548
51 Sylver94002 14182879
52 vanillaberry94 13281261
53 Habibi__Bloxberg 12362301
54 Laelia14 12199504
55 CyberCilk 10827056
56 Sassi89 10204171
57 miraclesparks 9953214
58 Tyrannodoris 9427097
59 Texomat 9100003
60 icffa 8412706
61 Tiramothos 8147515
62 _Maximum_ 8012129
63 Miruko_ 6676328
64 Kurijama 6524219
65 Ducylian 6502922
66 Nightmare_061 6490371
67 xX26GamingXx 6462561
68 Schlemmer_Sandy 6284442
69 Nyxshadow 6197906
70 Jammygreve 6147222
71 Spacegamer2009 6105055
72 WASSERFINGER 5788519
73 Muro_35 5561479
74 crn99 5467332
75 lostmoonchild2 5001591
76 DairaHadessa 4857934
77 Lacri 4741347
78 MaddyDerToaster 4655319
79 Mirco_Meyer 4361810
80 Ace_lost 4285226
81 AnnanasAchmed69 4042632
82 CuteTiffy 3901280
83 Mondul 3757912
84 Karagami_OwO 2731255
85 SuperSnowyOwl 2411816
86 Shana_London_Cho 2394090
87 WeNeedMilkDad 2254383
88 Cornyleus 2248215
89 bong123 2161413
90 Krausimaus 2096079
91 Luisa_Motte 2033438
92 Simmemon 2032148
93 NoGamePlay328 1753501
94 Akachan001 1685439
95 toastbunny0802 1641020
96 Killednobody 1414798
97 TwitchAzeDo 1365075
98 WaltPikchess 1331772
99 Leuchtturmprinz 1331561
100 PassionToPlay 1193835
101 QuazelHD 1097879
102 ScarRexxx 1046778
103 Kueken27 833187
104 Schurklee 751722
105 HeliosChrono 742063
106 Heiroinbrain 711837
107 MrKnack 608816
108 Barossox 500480
109 heisan0815 385710
110 hnnswrnr 305814
111 Noah_1807 286475
112 EvilxqcL 247160
113 LOLYAY 206869
114 _jrabbit_ 201734
115 EloySeBest 191424
116 SandUhrGucker 177853
117 fuzuu_fuzuu 166911
118 ImbaMDT 90669