Statistiken Statistiken werden alle 10 Minuten aktualisiert.

Titel
Armorer
3650 Pieces of armor crafted
Kagetsune
Power Source
310 Beacons crafted
Goniii
Baker
39446 Breads, cakes and cookies made
Kagetsune
Librarian
2408 Bookshelves crafted
SimpsonHomey
Backpacker
Bundles crafted
Bisher ohne Daten
Timekeeper
2108 Clocks crafted
Krallnatz
Navigator
4567 Compasses crafted
Krallnatz
Grief This!
527 Ender chests crafted
Krallnatz
Illuminator
48714 Glowstone crafted
crylosable
Respawn
73 Respawn Anchors crafted
crylosable
Spongebob
3399 Sponges dried
Trevodor
Voyeur
1102 Spyglasses crafted
Kagetsune
Compressor
157115 Mineral blocks crafted
GamecrafterHDLP
Paperboy
163548 Paper produced
Wiskymonster
Blacksmith
11069 Swords crafted
Kagetsune
Bad Intentions
37745 TNT crafted
crylosable
Workshop
2658 Tools crafted
Kagetsune
Turtlehead
118 Turtle Helmets crafted
Krallnatz
Clothier
41484 Wool/carpets crafted/dyed
Kagetsune
Wastrel
951 Tools broken
Kagetsune
Milksop
15819 Milk buckets drunk
crylosable
Dropper
155628 Items dropped
GamecrafterHDLP
Cookie Monster
31609 Cookies eaten
Kagetsune
Fish Gourmet
6847 Fish eaten
TyrStef
Bottom Feeder
686 Junkfood items eaten
Krallnatz
Carnivore
13664 Meat items eaten
Goniii
Raw Eater
769 Raw meat items eaten
Kagetsune
Vegetarian
39170 Veggie items eaten
Kagetsune
Soupy Caspar
132 Soups and stews eaten
Krallnatz
Enchanter
626 Items enchanted
Firezonk
Smith
2459 Anvil interactions
Kagetsune
Primitive Technology
3054 Campfire interactions
Amratneuq
Cartographer
1723 Cartography table interactions
Krallnatz
Smelter
3582 Blast Furnace interactions
Kagetsune
Brewer
2754 Brewing Stand interactions
Krallnatz
I Fix It
1654 Grindstone interactions
Kagetsune
Lector
3266 Lectern interactions
Krallnatz
Tailor
1708 Loom interactions
Kagetsune
Chef
5055 Smoker interactions
Krallnatz
Mason
2672 Stonecutter interactions
Kagetsune
Musician
390257 Note block interactions
crylosable
Warehouse
267903 Containers opened
Goniii
Florist
876 Flowers potted
Kagetsune
Sailor
366.62 km Distance gone by boat
Goniii
Rider
135.63 km Distance ridden on a horse
crylosable
Ding Dong Ditch!
61693 Bells rung
crylosable
Public Transport
265.36 km Distance gone in a minecart
crylosable
Because I Can!
4.70 km Distance ridden on a pig
crylosable
The Floor Is Lava
16.80 km Distance ridden on a strider
crylosable
Bestseller
122 Books written
Kagetsune
Archer
11764 Arrows shot
Firezonk
Dirtbag
192981 Dirt blocks placed
MiiEZGiiEZ
Catch!
8958 Eggs thrown
Goniii
Translocator
2869 Ender pearls thrown
Kagetsune
Pyromaniac
2290 Fires started
Kagetsune
Farmer
63646 Ground blocks plowed
MiezeCatse
Winnie the Pooh
190 Honey bottles drunk
ValdimirKochsalz
Alchemist
525 Potions used
Pandaman3938
Cutter
119582 Shear uses
Zeexmix
Snowball Fight!
10231 Snowballs thrown
crylosable
9 Lives
83 Totems of Undying used
TyrStef
Aqueduct
17155 Water buckets emptied
Krallnatz
Sharpshooter
1816 Bolts fired
Krallnatz
Stronghold Seeker
1843 Ender eyes thrown
Kagetsune
Happy New Year!
25974 Fireworks started
Kagetsune
Napalm
12249 Lava buckets emptied
Krallnatz
Killing Spree!
1744690 Total mobs killed
GamecrafterHDLP
Sir Axolot
257 Axolotls killed
SimpsonHomey
Bat Flap
62 Bats killed
jACZi
Extinguisher
2268 Blazes killed
GEREliasz
Beegone!
60 Bees killed
Ikuria
Creeper Creep
12624 Creepers killed
jACZi
Dolphin Hunter
54 Dolphins killed
Kagetsune
Fish Catcher
153 Fish killed
Shana_London_Cho
Defense Down!
90 Iron Golems killed
Ikuria
End Ratter
139 Endermite killed
Kagetsune
Dragon Hunter
2 Ender Dragons killed
Kagetsune
What Does The Fox Say?
41 Foxes killed
Shana_London_Cho
Tear Drinker
137 Ghasts killed
SimpsonHomey
G.O.A.T.
352 Goats killed
Tyrannodoris
Caravan Bandit
75 LLamas killed
jACZi
Magma Cream
2643 Magma Cubes killed
TyrStef
Phantom Shooter
1269 Phantoms killed
Firezonk
Kung FU! Panda
542 Pandas killed
Djego6
Polar Hunter
60 Polar Bears killed
crylosable
Ravaging!
24 Ravagers killed
enoneB
Bunny Killer :(
176 Rabbits killed
Pandaman3938
Nasty Little...
67 Silverfish killed
WASSERFINGER
Swamp Lurker
2823 Slimes killed
jACZi
Pool Cleaner
1941 Squids killed
Djego6
Shulker Cracker
368 Shulkers killed
lillagruen
Lava Pool Cleaner
314 Striders killed
Kagetsune
AntiFrosty
435 Snow Golems killed
Kagetsune
Super Mario
1459 Turtles killed
Firezonk
Witch Hunter
168707 Witches killed
GamecrafterHDLP
Trade Sanctions
29 Wandering Traders killed
Goniii
Bad Dog!
98 Wolves and Dogs killed
Shana_London_Cho
Enderman Ender
56819 Endermen killed
MiiEZGiiEZ
Die, Pig!
319 Piglins killed
jACZi
Kitty Killer
498 Ocelots and Cats killed
Djego6
Stupid Bird!
43 Parrots killed
Ikuria
Nether Gang War
5066 Zombified Piglins killed
Ikuria
Chicken Griller
1415 Chickens killed
TyrStef
Cow Tipper
666 Cows killed
Wiskymonster
Horse Hater
105 Horses killed
Ikuria
Hakuna Matata
402 Hoglins & Zoglins killed
jACZi
Mycelium Cowboy
135 Mooshrooms killed
jACZi
Pork Chopper
370 Pigs killed
Shana_London_Cho
Big Bad Wolf
636 Sheep killed
Ikuria
Bully
672 Villagers killed
Ikuria
Vex Hunter
1104 Vexes killed
enoneB
Wither Or Not
8727 Wither Skeletons killed
jACZi
Zombie Grinder
50297 Zombies/Husks/Drowned killed
jACZi
Bone Collector
22882 Skeletons/Strays killed
crylosable
Arachnophobia
7489 Spiders killed
Mondul
Underwater Raider
15297 Score vs Guardians
Pandaman3938
Cleanser
1532975 Illagers killed
GamecrafterHDLP
Berry Collector
73044 Berries collected
SimpsonHomey
Bamboozled
171543 Bamboo harvested
Amratneuq
Nether Farmer
35915 Nether warts harvested
GamecrafterHDLP
Sugardaddy
84124 Sugar harvested
MiezeCatse
Jeweler
1726 Amethysts mined
jACZi
God...Damnit!
717 Cobweb removed
Goniii
Coral Collector
1570 Corals mined
Kagetsune
Copper Miner
20856 Copper Ore mined
Goniii
Terraformer
249834 Netherrack/End stone mined
ValdimirKochsalz
Glassbreaker
34928 Glass broken
Amratneuq
Lawnmower
13170 Grass removed
Wiskymonster
Excavator
407854 Dirt, sand etc. mined
Wiskymonster
I Need Kelp!
2197 Kelp mined
Pulse_X
Nether Mower
5361 Nether sprouts & roots removed
Krallnatz
Black Gold
47414 Coal Ore mined
Goniii
Iron Heart
18219 Iron Ore mined
Goniii
Diamonds!
1897 Diamond Ore mined
jACZi
Mountain Miner
500 Emerald Ore mined
Kagetsune
Ice Breaker
7679 Ice broken
SimpsonHomey
Cave Dweller
576 Pointed Dripstone mined
Kagetsune
Obsidian Miner
4766 Obsidian blocks mined
GamecrafterHDLP
Nope!
18 Spawners removed
crylosable
Archeologist
370 Ancient Debris mined
Kagetsune
Blue
2015 Lapis Lazuli Ore mined
Goniii
Redstone Miner
10038 Redstone Ore mined
Goniii
Quartz
29256 Nether Quartz Ore mined
Kagetsune
Gold Rush
4229 Gold Ore mined
Djego6
Fun Guy
781 Mushrooms collected
Kagetsune
Snow Pusher
19053 Snow removed
Zima_Krasivaya
Stonemason
1857641 Stone mined
jACZi
Woodcutter
71415 Wood blocks cut
Zeexmix
Propaganda
2896 Banners placed
crylosable
Jailer
2574 Iron bars & chains placed
ValdimirKochsalz
Candlelight Dinner
2436 Candles placed
Kagetsune
Cactus Farmer
5297 Cacti planted
ValdimirKochsalz
Chorus Farmer
278 Chorus Flowers planted
Krallnatz
Conveyor
15621 Hoppers and droppers placed
Amratneuq
Electrician
18184 Redstone items placed
SimpsonHomey
Railway Company
11383 Rails placed
jACZi
Glassworker
178904 Glass placed
jACZi
Lodecrumb Trail
428 Lodestone placed
crylosable
Benjamin Franklin
746 Lightning Rods placed
Kagetsune
Fear Of The Dark
12713 Lanterns placed
Trevodor
Mechanic
3469 Pistons placed
GamecrafterHDLP
Forester
51897 Trees planted
MiezeCatse
Bob The Builder
21776 Scaffoldings placed
Goniii
README.TXT
4109 Signs placed
jACZi
MaStair
59412 Stairs built
Trevodor
Enlightened
33969 Torches placed
Wiskymonster
Iron Curtain
13570 Walls placed
TyrStef
Explorer
52 Biomes discovered
MiezeCatse
Aviator
9008.03 km Distance gone by elytra
Kagetsune
Climber
295.44 km Distance climbed
Djego6
Sneaky
661.21 km Distance crouched
jACZi
Diver
459.56 km Distance dived
Goniii
Base Jumper
483.10 km Distance fallen
Goniii
Bunnyhopper
1458696 Times jumped
Goniii
Marathon
3167.00 km Distance sprinted
Goniii
Swimmer
171.79 km Distance swum
Goniii
Traveler
4359.57 km Distance walked
SimpsonHomey
Jesus
205.78 km Distance walked on water
Goniii
Addict
278d 14h 47min 20s Total time played
Lacri
Sleepyhead
2513 Times slept
jACZi
Disc Jockey
5490 Records played
crylosable
Survivor
75d 7h 24min 26s Time since last death
SimpsonHomey
Insomnia
14d 4h 47min 25s Time since last sleep
Wiskymonster
Ranch
2370 Animals bred
Mondul
Lemming
446 Times died
vanillaberry94
Berserk!
3945561 Damage dealt
Pandaman3938
Shield
18500 Damage blocked
GEREliasz
Punching Bag
10069582 Damage taken
Kagetsune
Keboom!
58 Times Killed by Creepers
vanillaberry94
Trader
149707 Villager trades
MiezeCatse
Bad Omen
47086 Raids triggered
GamecrafterHDLP
Hero
17809 Raids won
enoneB


Sailor

Distance gone by boat
# Player Score
1 Goniii 36662040
2 Wiskymonster 26169801
3 TyrStef 22727211
4 MiezeCatse 22231368
5 derCharlie 19993905
6 jACZi 17281066
7 SandUhrGucker 16113006
8 oODarkarrowOo 13124590
9 FinnyBat9783512 12137927
10 Djego6 10595596
11 Kagetsune 8638266
12 Darwin_Rot 8047496
13 Shana_London_Cho 7425231
14 Kurijama 6559038
15 SimpsonHomey 6387564
16 Ikuria 5748972
17 alexco55 5402263
18 Krallnatz 5206450
19 Momo91 5166214
20 Pommes_PMC 5110050
21 Pandaman3938 4817590
22 Sylver94002 4801131
23 Pulse_X 4595814
24 Linibla 4095195
25 x_XFirePhoeniX_x 3710301
26 GamecrafterHDLP 3623159
27 LatoGT 3604705
28 imagica 3590676
29 Dakota75 3318126
30 enoneB 3187712
31 Chamacho 2919862
32 crn99 2852682
33 Tyrannodoris 2506865
34 Kay_lynx 2441746
35 WoodyLele300 2218280
36 Mondul 2110834
37 crylosable 2019469
38 Tobeey 2015524
39 Aktualisierer 1854286
40 Zima_Krasivaya 1653430
41 SmiLe91 1287437
42 LOLYAY 1249008
43 WaltPikchess 1181976
44 Sapara 1172638
45 Zeexmix 1110114
46 GEREliasz 1031554
47 Jammygreve 1025449
48 CyberCilk 983947
49 Mirco_Meyer 916031
50 Muro_35 841775
51 WeNeedMilkDad 749255
52 _Maximum_ 743853
53 EinfachnurGrill 719630
54 Fillindo 704496
55 Texomat 664937
56 lillagruen 656215
57 Ace_lost 614960
58 Zauberhase 602434
59 Schlemmer_Sandy 594711
60 Sassi89 574312
61 Laelia14 561894
62 Trevodor 561826
63 Nightmare_061 554463
64 MiiEZGiiEZ 534830
65 hnnswrnr 531174
66 WASSERFINGER 528451
67 Leuchtturmprinz 524865
68 Firezonk 485542
69 Spacegamer2009 476368
70 Nyxshadow 474700
71 CuteTiffy 424410
72 Cornyleus 303855
73 Luisa_Motte 285072
74 miraclesparks 269873
75 Akachan001 266503
76 Krausimaus 208978
77 Lacri 198487
78 EloySeBest 165269
79 Araku06 162731
80 ValdimirKochsalz 159168
81 MrKnack 158605
82 Andiiii 136200
83 Amratneuq 131734
84 iTzU89 130747
85 T3RR0R_B0Y_D4NI 121345
86 TwitchAzeDo 111106
87 DairaHadessa 96254
88 Legion5011987 94857
89 WorldRealization 82851
90 Noah_1807 73893
91 MaddyDerToaster 64729
92 Kueken27 57518
93 NoGamePlay328 53168
94 Ducylian 51500
95 Habibi__Bloxberg 32841
96 vanillaberry94 26220
97 icffa 10723
98 xX26GamingXx 10607
99 Tiramothos 5605
100 heckengeist 4163
101 AnnanasAchmed69 1608